Nicolas Joseph Abbott | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | Army ROTC | | |
Kenneth Hyre Abraham | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Gina Barbara Adragna | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Samuel Ian Ahern | Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Seth Michael Aho | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Alexander James Albanice | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Wesley Richard Alberg | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Masyn Leigh Alexa | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Maddison Kylie Allen | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Nathan James Allsop | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Isaac Ramses Rodriguez Almanzar | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Elizabeth R Ament | Marketing | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Joshua Martin Andary | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Justin Erik Andersen | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Connor John Anderson | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | Robotics Engineering | | | | | | |
Will River Anderson | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Wyatt Clifford Anderson | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Nicole Andress | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Quinn Angus | Biological Sciences | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Justin Paul Anthony | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Braeden Elijah Apps | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Lucille Grace Arbanas | Computational Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Abigail Grace Armstrong | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Easton Gray Armstrong | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Jack Edward Ashburn | Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Rayne Rene' Avalos | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Joseph Pasqualucci Bachmeier | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Jonathon James Edward Bader | Management | College of Business | Finance | | | | | | |
Matthew Christiansen Bailey | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Kevin Arthur Bak | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Dominique Ray Baker | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | | | | |
Jonathan Richard Baker | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | Y | | | |
Lillian Margaret Baker | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | Y |
Nina Elizabeth Baker | Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Rabecca Nicole Bakker | Geospatial Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ryan Thomas Bal | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Vincent S Barfield | Computer Science | College of Computing | Mathematics | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Kamil Bartoszek | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Emmeline Louise Beck | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Michael Anthony Behm | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Arlethia Gina-Marie Bell | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | Y |
Alexander Thomas Beltz | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Cole D Bennett | Audio Production and Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Nicole Marie Bennett | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Victoria Dolores Berger | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Emily M Bergman | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Drew Kennedy Berish | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Tania Bernal | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Braden Jesse Berridge | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
Ryan K Bertschy | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Trent Lee Betters | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Brodey John Bevins | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Mia Elizabeth Bidolli | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Danika Sue Billeck | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Cailin Brianna Bishop | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Jacob William Bishop | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
William Andrew Blacketor | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jack R Blake | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Madison Jo Block | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Kayla Marie Blunt | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Giovanna Renee Bobnock | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
James H Bode | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Conner Edward Bodell | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Benjamin Marvin James Boelens | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Paul T. Boes | Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Molly Elizabeth Bolang | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Isaac Thomas Boldt | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Sophia Rose Bollin | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Kyler David Bomhof | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Samantha Louise Bonn | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Thomas Robert Bonner | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Caleb Alan Borns | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Kevin Joseph Bostwick | Finance | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Andrew William Bott | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Reyce Nicole Bowerman | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Justin Lloyd Bowmer | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
David Andrew Bradbury | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Joshua Kennedy Bradfield | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Parker Sekaquaptewa Bradshaw | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jordan Patrick Bramer | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
John William Braun | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Grayson Pierce Brawner | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Samuel William Breuer | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Brayden Joseph Brincks | Geospatial Engineering | College of Engineering | | Civil Engineering | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Deborah Fern Brink | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ethan Randall Brinks | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Kelsey Joy Brinks | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Arabella Lorelei Brodowski | Sustainability Science and Society | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Moira Broestl | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Tyrone Heath Bronte | Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Elizabeth M Brown | Sustainability Science and Society | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Erin Marie Browne | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Nathan Daniel Bruchman | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Kyle John Bruursema | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Cayden Budz | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Haylah Raye Buell | Electrical Engineering Technology | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Michael James Bunker III | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | Humanities | | | | | |
Reese Jesse Bunker | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Bryce Mary Elizabeth Burke | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Katelyn Marie Burmeister | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Elsie Rose Florence Burton | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | Humanities | Cum Laude | | | | |
Nikolas Kage Butcher | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Nathan Barry Butgereit | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Jacob Alexander Byron | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Liam James Cacioppo | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Arvid Lars Caderoth | Finance | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Blake Douglas Cain | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Nathan J Caister | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Rachel Grace Callaghan | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Justin Michael Carlson | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Shawna Marie Carr | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Edward W Carrothers | Electrical Engineering Technology | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Steven Thomas Carson | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Elena Kathleen Chagnovich | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Christopher James Chalmers | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Hunter Scott Chambers | Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Donovan James Choa | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Claire Helen Christen | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Alyssa L Church | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | Anthropology | | | Y | | | Y |
Cooper B Coatsworth | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Kaleb James Coble | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Anna Christine Cole | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Ryan Christopher Cole | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Ryan James Collick | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Hannah Beth Collins | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Dylan Matthew Conlon | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Hanna Catherine Connette | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Karina K Constant | Geological Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jennifer Theresa Cooper | Nursing | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ellen Rose Coppernoll | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Lauren Olivia Cornell | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Caleb R Counts | Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Chloe M Cowen | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Brayden Allen Coyer | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Jordan R Craven | Management Information Systems | College of Business | | | | | | | Y |
Cameron Keith Crozier | Pharmaceutical Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Misael O Cruz | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ricardo Nunez Cuesta | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Chase Henry Cummings | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jenna Michelle Cunnien | Pharmaceutical Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
David William Cunningham | Mathematics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Joseph Richard Curro | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Jae C Curtis | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Jack Anthony Czaplewski | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jennie Katherine Daavettila | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
River James Zeman Dallas | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Sydney Elizabeth Dankert | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Connor Farrand Davis | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Alec Joseph DeMaria | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Kyle John DeNeef | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Tristan Alexander DeYoung | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Carly Lynn Delor | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Benjamin Louis Demick | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | Y | |
Jordan Andrew Dent | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Sierra Ashley Derusha | Electrical Engineering Technology | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Edward Alexander Dewald | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Jeffrey Christopher Diehl | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Gracie Ann Elizabeth Dilworth | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Nicholas Patrick Dippre | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Nicholas Djoljevic | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Joseph Frank Dlugos | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Allison Elizabeth Dodd | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Kevin Michael Doerr | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Katherine Rose Dorvinen | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Daniel Darell Douglas | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Melissa Louise Dowler | Communication, Culture, and Media | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Christopher Peter Downey | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Madeline Gene Draak | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Nicholas G Drechsler | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Benjamin Thomas Drees | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Spencer Charles Drow | Theatre and Electronic Media Performance | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Joshua C Duer | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ransom Robert Duncan | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Ryan Robert Dych | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Samuel J Dykgraaf | Sound Design | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Seth Allen Eacker | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Nathaniel Landis Eastman | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Sarah Luchenbill Eastman | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Ethan Thomas Eckerle | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Logan James Eerdmans | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Kayley Christine Elmblad | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Alexander James Engholm | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Margaret Grace Ensminger | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Gibson Edward Erchul | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ian Michael Erickson | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | Geospatial Engineering | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Justin Scott Erkkila | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Samuel Anderson Erkkila | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Brantley Donald Ernat | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Andrew Joseph Eskola | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Maria L Eskola | Accounting | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Erik Timothy Everse | Mechatronics | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | | | | | |
Jacob Andrew Evon | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Clark Lawrence Fadoir | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Devin James Farmer | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ava Katherine Farquhar | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Clare Cedar Fidler | Sustainability Science and Society | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jennifer Nicole Finall | Biological Sciences | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Nathan Patrick Fisher | Robotics Engineering | College of Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Kaitlyn Marie Fletcher | Pharmaceutical Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Matthew W Fooy | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Connor Matthew Ford | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jacquelyn Samara Foreman | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Benjamin Lee Fosdick | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Austin Jack Foster | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Preston J Foster | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Nicky A. Franklin | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Andrew James Fridstrom | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Prudence Helene Friesenhahn | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Delaney Raine Fritz | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Brendan Tyler Fuhrman | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Adam Douglas Fulton | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Faith Domino Gaertner | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | Y |
John Paul Galbraith | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Margret Elizabeth Gallup | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Erin J. Ganschow | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Jacob Raymond Gareau | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Kevin Michael Garland | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Zachary John Gegare | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Logan R Geissler | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Caleb John Genter | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Nicholas Daniel Gerstweiler | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Victoria Adele Ghazal | Management | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Mya Marie Ghazale | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Joseph Michael Gherardi | Management Information Systems | College of Business | Accounting | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Benjamin Jeffrey Gietek | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Sarah Michelle Gilbreath | Management Information Systems | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Abriel Justine Ginman | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Elaine Paige Girbach | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Heather Lael Goetz | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Cheyenne Lin Goff | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Sara Lavon Goheen | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Nikolai Pavel Prosjanykov Gonzalez | Management Information Systems | College of Business | Accounting | | | Y | | | |
Jacob Peter Goodroe | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Cameron Todd Gorelick | English | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Conner J Gorte | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Alexander Julius Gougeon | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | Mathematics | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Joshua Mason Gould | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Olivya Rose Graham | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Evan Conrad Grahs | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | Y |
Nathaniel Stephen Green | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Lexi Elizabeth Gross | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Richard Dale Grow | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Benjamin W Grumann | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Marina Fernandez Gutierrez | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Grace Margaret Gyolai | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Logan Gyolai | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Charlotte Rose Haanela | English | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Brady C Haas | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Colton James Haataja | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Ashley Elizabeth Haen | Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Conner John Haines | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Dallas Preston Hall | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | Y | |
Peyton Louise Hall | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Matthew P Halonen | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Ian G Hanby | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Onalee Mae Handlovits | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jonathon M Hannahs | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Leah Elaine Harazin | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | Y | |
Kara Grace Hardy | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Divyesh Hariram | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Matthew James Harmon | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Wenton August Harrison | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Evan Daniel Hartl | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
Grayson Douglas Hartwell | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Brendan Isaiah Harville | Applied Geophysics | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Timothy J Hauxwell Jr. | Management | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Emma Marion Hayhurst | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Zachary Curt Heimer | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Elizabeth L Helman | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Alyssa Nicole Helminen | Theatre and Electronic Media Performance | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Leo B Helppi | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ronald Christian Henderson | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jamie E Hendrickson | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Lukas William Hensley | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Diego Alejandro Hernandez | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Matthew Carlton Hewitt II | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Collin Jon Hicks | Finance | College of Business | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Owen Jay Hilbrecht | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Bradley Jeffrey Hildwein | Audio Production and Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Halle Blaise Hill | Biological Sciences | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Hanna E Hiltunen | Management Information Systems | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Louis James Hindman | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Mark Daniel Hobbs | Audio Production and Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Adam Douglas Hobson | Statistics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
David Nelson Hodgman | Audio Production and Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Kevin Daniel Hoefer | Management | College of Business | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Joshua Edward Hoefs | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Chanpech Hoeng | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Cole Frederick Hoffman | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
Johnathon Browning Hoffman | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Hunter William Holm | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Jack Shannon Holmes | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Olivia Danielle Von Holtz | Management | College of Business | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Cameron Renee Hoogstraten | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Zachary Bernard Hooper | Management Information Systems | College of Business | | Engineering Management | | Y | | | |
Emilee Elizabeth Mavis Houk | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Amy Nichole Householder | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
Teresa Christiana Hoving | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Nicolas Linly Howland | Robotics Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Elsa Linnea Huckels | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Eliya Jolee Huebner | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Jadyn Christina Huuki | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Wesley Daniel Hyslop | Geospatial Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Ian Galen Repic IV | Mining Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Madison Rae Ide | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Benjamin Aaron Imig | History | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Brady Robert Ingbretson | Finance | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Henry Michael Inyang | Electrical Engineering Technology | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Wilmer Maceda Isip | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Evan J Jablinskey | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Laura Elaine Jacobs | Natural Resources Management | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | Y | | | |
Sophia Jeannette Jaeger | Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Holley Nye Jaehnig | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Rhys Glenys Jahn | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Ryan Shannon Jaklic | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Lucille Rosalia Jaloszynski | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Marshall Shogo Janies | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Lark A Jankewicz | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Matthew Brian Janowski | Geospatial Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Matthew A Jarman | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | Y | |
Daniel William Jeffries | Accounting | College of Business | Finance | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Linda Jiao | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Kachanat Laverne Johnson | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Madeline Gladys Johnson | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Seth Austin Johnson | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Wesley John Johnson | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Jasper Lee Johnston | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Sean Matthew Jones | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Joshua Ray Jongema | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Luca Daniel Jordache | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Vitor Galdino Jordao | Engineering Management | College of Business | | Mechanical Engineering | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Jenna R Jorns | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Jonathan Kuncheria Joseph | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Gregory Carl Jowett | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jari E Juntti | Nursing | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Natalie Karen Juopperi | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Spencer Dennis Kaastra | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Cole August Kahrhoff | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Cade Joseph Kaighen | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Josilyn Kathlyn Kalepp | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Courtney Cheryl Kangas | Mathematics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Christopher Alan Karns | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Duffy Jack Karstrom | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Kristen E Kautz | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Bode Charles Kays | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Mia Yi Na Kelly | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Ethan S Kennedy | Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
D'Andra Margaret Elaine Kero | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Alexander Daniel Kessler | Mathematics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Sommerdai T Kier | Theatre and Entertainment Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Joshua Ryan King | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | Y | |
Thomas Klay Kinjorski | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Sydney Rose Kivi | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ryan Christopher Klemm | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Christopher Allen Kluka | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Landon John-Jermaine Knight | Electrical Engineering Technology | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Charles Sebastian Knipper | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Zoe Rae Knoper | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Kyle Anthony Koenig | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Noah Samuel Kolczynski | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Lydia G Vander Kooi | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Nora R Kopman | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ryan Thomas Korby | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Mathias David Koski | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Rachael Amanda Kostick | Nursing | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Dominic Donal Krause | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Richard Thomas Krause III | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Kathleen M Krieger | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
David Alan Kromholz | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Caleb J Krueger | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Connor Donald Krueger | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Mitchell James Krueger | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Madison Marie Krzciok | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Sarah Kuiper | Nursing | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Ella Joy Kunitzer | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Brian Keith Waino Kylman | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Russell Alan LaBeau | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Rory Robert Michael LaBine | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Nathan LaFontaine | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Peter R LaMantia | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Alex Michael LaMere | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ciara Ana LaRouche | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
John Randall Lacina | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Jonathon David-Lawrence Lafave | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Lyndsay Eleanor Lagreid | Communication, Culture, and Media | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Luke Elias Lahtinen | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Grant Matthew Lambert | Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Lydia K Lamey | Geology | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Dylan James-Charles Lane | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Kara Lynn Laramore | English | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Jacob Edward Larson | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | | Y | | | |
Logan Latvis | Management | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Grace YanJun Laurence | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Anna Olivia Laven | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Gavin Connor Lawless | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | Y | |
Christi A LeCaptain | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Caleb Adam Leavesley | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Kyle John Ledermann | Mechatronics | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Megan M Lee | Finance | College of Business | Accounting | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Seulgi Lee | Marketing | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Tessa Lynn Leece | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Anthony John Leick | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Danelle Lynn Leinonen | Theatre and Entertainment Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | Y |
Matthew David Lemanski | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Danica Lynne Lemmons | Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Casey Nicholas Lentowich | Management | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Joseph F Lesko | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Thoren T Lexvold | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Roger Edwin Lind | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Karson John Linders | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | Robotics Engineering | | | | | |
Anna Lindgren | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Carly Ann Lindquist | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Liam Jacob Lindstrom | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Daniel A Linley | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Stephanie Ann List | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Collin James Little | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ethan Riley Loiselle | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Hayden C Long | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Michael Dennis Loucks | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Brent A Loukus | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Scott Robert Loukus | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Karla Marlene Lovell | History | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jenna Yanbo Lubahn | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Nathan D Luczak | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Samantha Elizabeth Ludwick | Medicinal Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Cassandra R Luedke | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Noah Robert Lukkari | Sound Design | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Catherine Marie Luty | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Joshua Patrick Lynch | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Hannah Josephine Maat | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Holden Robert MacFarland | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
George Mason Mackey | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Andrew M Maiers | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Fidan Malikova | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | Y |
Hunter Elizabeth Malinowski | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | | Computer Science | Cum Laude | Y | | | Y |
Satbir Singh Mangat | Sound Design | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Emily Rose Marenger | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Seth Edward Marianos | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Mikayla Shin-Lien Marshalek | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
John Andrew Martin | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Michael Rose Martin | Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Jake Earl Mathson | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Jacob S Maurer | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Bradley Dean Maycroft | Theatre and Electronic Media Performance | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Alyssa Faith Mayer | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jonathan Richard Mazur | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Dylan Charles McCauley | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | Y | | | |
Grady E McDonald | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Sean Phillip McFall | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Austin Drew McFarlane | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Nicole Ann McGinn | Sustainable Bioproducts | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Justin Scott McNeil | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Alexander James McWilliam | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Lauren E Megdanoff | Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Jenna Marie Messer | Social Sciences | College of Sciences & Arts | Anthropology | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Maximos M Messina | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Sophia Ellan Metz | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Troy Allen Maurice Metz | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Miranda Irene Meyers | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jayden N Middlecamp | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Devon John Midkiff | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Levi William Milan | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Michael Hunter Miller | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ryan Scott Miller | Management Information Systems | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Sean Kevin Miller | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Aleksander Jovan Milosevic | Ecology and Evolutionary Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Garrett James Miserlian | Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Zoey Ann Mishler | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Arianna Marie Mlinar | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Alainna Ann Moffit | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Hannah Rhae Montgomery | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Hannah Katherine Moody | Sustainable Bioproducts | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
David James Moore | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jacob Leo Moreau | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Matthew Brian Morey | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Nathan Michael Morris | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Thomas A Morrison | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ryland Borden Mosley | Marketing | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Cora Rose Moyers | Sound Design | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Dayton Kaine Moyle | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Braxton Joseph Murphy | Geological Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Benjamin Iver Nagel | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Madeline Delaney Nass | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Emmit Aldon Nelson | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Lydia J Nelson | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Grant Thomas Nemecek | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Aubriann Louise Chunying Neumann | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Tate McMillan Newlin | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Simon Minhkhoi Nguyen | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Andrew F Nie | Economics | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Andrew Richard Niemi | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | Y | |
Zachary R Niemi | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Harmon H Nieuwstadt | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Joshua David Nolan | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Caleb James Novitch | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Davis Edward Nunnally | Management | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Makenna Paige Nuttall | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Olivia Rose O'Brien | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
John Thomas O'Connor | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Caitlin L O'Reilly | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Chloe Grace Oelfke | Theatre and Entertainment Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | Engineering | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Johnathan Toshiki Oestringer | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Patrick Leonard Ogden | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | Computer Science | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Travis Robert Ojala | Sustainability Science and Society | College of Sciences & Arts | Social Sciences | | | | | | |
Eric Joseph Old | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Noah Yunoguchi Olgren | Mathematics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Kristie Robin Ollila | Humanities | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Stephanie Lynn Ollila | Marketing | College of Business | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Allison Marie Olson | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Andrew Easton Olson | Geospatial Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
James Patrick Olson | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Shane Thammasak Onkeosy | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Caroline M Ott | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Lindy Grace Oujiri | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Megan Jolene Owen | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Madeline Jennifer Owens | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Brennan Edward Pagac | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Lemirrette Vargas Pagan | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Noah Riley Painter | Mathematics | College of Sciences & Arts | Statistics | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jared Andrew Parker | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Robert John Parker | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Joshua Philip Parkinson | Robotics Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Grace Marguarite Parsekian | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Rowan Parsons | Sound Design | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Ryleigh Alexis Parsons | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Skylar William Patten | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Clay Thomas Patterson | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Aaron Michael Peaslee | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Britney Faith Peel | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Matthew Joseph Pelukas | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Justina Pauline Pennala | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Nate Michael Pennala | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Matthew R Penoyar | Computer Science | College of Computing | Mathematics | | | | | | |
Timothy Lawrence Perr | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Matthew Bernard Persha | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Joseph Victor Peters | Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Zachary Charles Peterson | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
John Eric Philp | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Keith Ross Pickelmann | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Mindy Rhona Pierre | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Jed Michael Pietila | Marketing | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Mira Jane Pietila | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Eli Matthew Pinnoo | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Nicholas Alan Piper | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Caleb Lee Pitts | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Jillian M Pixley | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | Army ROTC | | |
Austin Michaels Platz | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Evan Garrett Platzke | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Alexander Charles Poe | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Elijah Michael Poirier | Communication, Culture, and Media | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Tyler Keith Poirier | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Adiah Jaide Powell | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Michele Elizabeth Powell | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Brendan Joseph Powers | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Annika Jordan Price | Mathematics and Computer Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Devon Harold Prime | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | | | | | |
Erica Renae Proehl | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Aston M Purdom | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Shawn Randall Pyykola | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Garrett Joseph Quante | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Seth D Quayle | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Andrew Michael Quillan | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Owen Anthony Quinn | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Meredith Shirley Raasio | Management | College of Business | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Jack T Racignol | Ecology and Evolutionary Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Nicholas Michael Radakovitz | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Magen Marie Radke | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Brianna Elise Ralston | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Luis Fernando Ramirez | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
August Charles Rasmussen | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Leena Nathir Rawashdeh | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Morgan Jane Elyse Reamer | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Justin M Reames | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Lucas Ryan Rechsteiner | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Morgan Redding | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Renae M Redinger | Accounting | College of Business | Management Information Systems | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Gregory Thomas Redlon | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Nicholas Robert Rees | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Siddhartha Saurav Regmi | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Sierra Noel Reid | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Hunter James Reinke | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Averi Lorraine Reno | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Zoe Elizabeth Rhines | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Dylan Scott Richards | Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Sawyer Nicholas Richards | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Kyla Ann Richardson | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Rachel Marie Richardson | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Blais Allen Richartz | Finance | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Greta Frances Rickauer | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Alex P Riebe | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | Robotics Engineering | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Valynn Justine Rinkel | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Keegan Michael Ripper | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Cole Alexander Risko | Communication, Culture, and Media | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Claire Annalise Ristow | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Evan Robert Rixom | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Jonathan Earl Rixstine | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jordyn M. Robinson | Accounting | College of Business | Management Information Systems | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Grant Steven Rochowiak | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
William Tate Romano | Economics | College of Business | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Christopher S Romero | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Courtney Grace Romes | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Kallen James Romska | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Leanna Jane Rose | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | Human Biology | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | Y |
Francine Maria Rosinski | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Thomas Scott Ross | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Sierra Sadie Rosten | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
Meghan A Rotole | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Nathan George Rotter | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Olivia Katherine Rouleau | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | Mining Engineering | | | | | |
Addison Atomic Rouns | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Kieran Murray Rowan | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Sarah Rose Rowe | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Braedan Douglas Ruetz | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Samuel John Russ | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Summa Cum Laude | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Mackenzie Dawn Russell | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Daniel-August Michael George Ryan | Scientific and Technical Communication | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Leiya Marie Rybicki | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Eden Christine Ryynanen | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Nicholas Ray Sabotchick | Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Elyse Lynne Sackrider | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Anthony David Safford | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Danya Gabriella Salame | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Colton G Salani | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Mohamed Yasser Salem | Robotics Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Angela Noel Salmeto | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Pedro E Sanchez | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | | Y | | | |
Karissa Grace Sanders | English | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Timothy David Sandford | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Bradley Norman Sanregret | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Andrea Elizabeth Sarabia | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Rithik Rajesh Sawant | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Zoie Louise Schafer | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Lydia Therese Schaible | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jack Francis Schaller | Materials Science and Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Joseph D Schallmo | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Skylar Mary Scheff | Anthropology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Connor J. Schefferly | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Jake R Schiller | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Sara Jane Schrader | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Lydia Faith Schroeder | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Sophia Grace Schroeder | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Patrick Michael-Quesada Schubert | Management Information Systems | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Jacob C Schuh | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Audrey Evelyn Schulte | Theatre and Entertainment Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Ryan James Schulte | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Andrew M Schultz | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Elizabeth Renee Schumann | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Nicholas Thomas Schwartz | Finance | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ryan Alexander Schwartz | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
David M Scott | Computer Network and System Administration | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Nathan John Seidel | Mining Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Trevor William Sepanik | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Owen Gregory Seppanen | Geospatial Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Jerrold Dwight Shafor III | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Oliver Jack Shakal | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Joshua Roger Shane | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Artem Sharkota | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Jack Raymond Shepherd | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ryan James Sieffert | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Jarod Christopher Siguenza | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Steven Dominic Silvio | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Bradley Michael Simonsen | Finance | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Jane M Sinclair | Human Factors | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Tristan K Singleton | Mathematics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Marc Douglas Sippel | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Christopher Paul Sirois | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
John Mason Siskaninetz | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Thomas Lee Sjoholm | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Sierra Skye Slis | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | Y | | | |
Gabriel James Smit | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Abigail Rose Smith | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Jacob Cyprian Smith | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Kailyn Grace Smith | Ecology and Evolutionary Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Noah Michael Smith | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Nolan Matthew Smith | Economics | College of Business | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Jorja Leigh Smolinski | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
Henry Steven Snider | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Serenity Ann Snyder | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Maxwell Thomas Socha | Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Elle Louise Soderberg | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Ingrid Mary Sokup | Sustainability Science and Society | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Tryg Loren Solberg | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Brandon J Espinoza Solis | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ethan Michael Sommerfield | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Audrey Jo Sondergeld | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Grant Eugene Sorrell | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Alycia Marie Soule | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Nathan Hunter Soule | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ian Douglas Sousa | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Adam Bradley Spayd | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Joseph Edward Spindler | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
JuxtaPrax Sprague | Humanities | College of Sciences & Arts | | Engineering | | | | | |
Mitchell S. Stacey | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Seth Charles Stajdl | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Aspen E. Stampfler | English | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Joshua William Staples | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Levi Peter Stauber | Finance | College of Business | | | | | | | |
Isaac William Steers | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ben Curtis Steinbach | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Eliza Louise Stone | Engineering Management | College of Business | Management | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Julia Karen Stonelake | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
David John Storm | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Frankie R. Straubel | Theatre and Electronic Media Performance | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Sydney Rose Streveler | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | Geospatial Engineering | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jacob Aaron Strome | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Luke Christopher Sturm | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Drew Sacris Sturos | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Bradley Keith Summers | Audio Production and Technology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Elizabeth Joan Swajanen | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Allison Virginia Swanson | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Ryan Eugene Sweeney | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | Y | |
Luke M Tangen | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Maxx Dylan Tartamella | Mining Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | Army ROTC | | |
Alexis Belle Tater | Sustainability Science and Society | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Daniel Ernest Taylor | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Erik Jack Taylor | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Madison Margarette Marie Taylor | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Travis Ryan Taylor | Wildlife Ecology and Conservation | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | | | | | |
Alexandrea Marie Tebeau | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Allisyn Marie Terry | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Amanda Rose Tharp | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | Y |
Shep Thieme | Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Michael James Thoresen | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Seth Ronald Thurman | Robotics Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Stuart Howard Tolsma | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Summa Cum Laude | | Army ROTC | | |
Cody Maxwell Towe | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Eden Elizabeth Traub | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jaida Carrie Trevethan | Medical Laboratory Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Thomas D Tunison | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
James E Turkovich | Applied Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Evan Eugene Tyrrell | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Sean Padraig Ulicny | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Katherine H Ulinski | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | Human Factors | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Dalton Dakota Ulland | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Hailey Dee Ullett | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ciara Marie Urbanek | Environmental Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Kevin DeShawn Usher Jr. | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
Dawson Lee Utley | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Kylee Rae VanBeck | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Michael James VanHovel | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Holland Blake VanZon | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Sarah Nicole VanZon | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | | | |
Dominic Simon VandenElzen | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Joseph A Vargo | Cybersecurity | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Julia Rose VerBoort | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Ashton VerDuin | Communication, Culture, and Media | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Daniel Alan VerMulm | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | Army ROTC | | |
Jackson Thomas Vidlund | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Gary Michael Vinson III | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Elliot S Vironda | Mechanical Engineering Technology | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Ethan Cole Visscher | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Frida Alessandra Visser | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Emily Rose Vitale | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Joseph Paul Wade | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Grayson R Wagner | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | | Y | | | |
John David Wagner | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Reese Nevan Wagner | Economics | College of Business | | | | Y | | | |
Lanceng J Waise | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Katherine Barbara Walch | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ellyse Lauren Walker | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
David Burke Wallis | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Ethan W Wallis | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Rylee Quan Walters | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
May Tonia Waters | Chemistry | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Daniel John Watson Jr | Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Owen James Watson | Engineering Management | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
James Christopher Wayne | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Brandon Michael Webb | Electrical Engineering Technology | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Bronwyn Thea Weiker | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Jenna Gabrielle Weiler | Social Sciences | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Michael Kole Wendt | Applied Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Vaughn Alexander Werdon | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Trevor Scott Wesolowski | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Zakary T Wessels | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Amanda Sarah West | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Miles Robert West | Economics | College of Business | Statistics | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Hunter James Wheeler | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Alexander Jacob White | Economics | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Ana Sofia White | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Edward James White | Accounting | College of Business | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Jenna Ann White | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |
Nathan Gregory White | Computer Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Alyssa R Wiedeman | Psychology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Megan Nicole Wielgus | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Mary Madison Wiggins | Social Sciences | College of Sciences & Arts | Psychology | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jonathan R Wildey | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Dalton Jacob Williams | Exercise Science | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Justin Alexander Williams | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Madeline Mary Williston | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | Y | Air Force ROTC | | |
Micah Elias Wilson | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | | Y | | | |
Ryan Christopher Wilson | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Benjamin Gray Wireman | Mathematics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | Y |
Olivia Christine Witting | Forestry | College of For Res & Env Sci | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Benjamin Orion Wittrup | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Allison Rose Wood | Chemical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | | | | |
Connor Johnathan Worthington | Construction Management | Interdisciplinary Programs | | | | | | | |
Logan Joseph Woznak | Computer Science | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Christopher David Wozniak | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | | | |
Enioluwa Daniel Wright | Human Biology | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Andrew Evan Wyble | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Ian James Wyngarden | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Joel Alan Wyngarden | Electrical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Jacob Daniel Wysko | Geospatial Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Matthew August Yeates | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Magna Cum Laude | | | | |
Cong Yu | Physics | College of Sciences & Arts | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Caleb Jay Zaborney | Biomedical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Casey Margaret Zampaloni | Civil Engineering | College of Engineering | | | | | Air Force ROTC | | |
Kyle M Zerbel | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Cum Laude | | | | |
Nicholas Albert Zimanski | Software Engineering | College of Computing | | | | | | | |
Eleanor L Zimmermann | Mechanical Engineering | College of Engineering | | | Summa Cum Laude | Y | | | |
Margaret O Zimmermann | Marketing | College of Business | Management Information Systems | | | Y | | | |
Olivia Marie Zonavetch | Social Sciences | College of Sciences & Arts | | | | | | | |